Kausi 2023-24

Mustat Hurmurit kaudella 2023-24

Miesten 2.divisioona

#PelaajaPelipaikkaDate of BirthIkäMaalitPituusPainoOttelut
1Albert GeorgsMaalivahti23.9.1994290--0
4Zacharias Qvist22.4.1996280--0
5Max IlanderVasen laitapelaaja26.8.2000230--0
7Oscar Winberg17.10.1993300--0
8Christopher Weber18.4.1994300--0
9Alexander Holmberg1.1.1993310--0
10Sebastian Boman23.2.1994300--0
11Alexander von Numers12.9.1994290--0
12Markus Aspelin1.1.1994300--0
13Joonas Vartia1.1.1994300--0
14Theo Martin31.5.1993300--0
16Alexander Schmidt16.5.1996280--0
17Ian Martin22.2.1997270--0
20Tiitus Rantala19.9.1999240--0
23Felix Nilsson1.1.1999250--0
24Elias Laaksonen1.5.1996280--0
25Victor Sandberg3.6.1994290--0
26Arthur Aspelin26.6.1997260--0
32Alexander Nystén29.10.1994290--0
42Rasmus Blässar30.4.1996280--0
44Christoffer Sjöblom9.5.1994300--0
55Alex Bischoff1.1.2000240--0